Call of Duty CS:GO Fortnite LoL Overwatch Apex Entertainment FIFA Lists Dota2 Smash PUBG World of Warcraft Pokemon Opinion Gaming Dexerto TV About Contact
 
Call of Duty • Apr 01, 2019

How to watch the CWL Pro League - Streams, schedule, standings, scores and more

How to watch the CWL Pro League - Streams, schedule, standings, scores and more

The CWL Pro League is in full swing, as 16 of the world’s best Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 teams do battle in Columbus, Ohio in the hopes of securing a spot at the $1.25 million CWL Pro League Playoffs.

Kicked off in February, the CWL Pro League features 16 teams split between two divisions, A and B, with each team playing the teams within their division twice and the teams in the other division once. 

After the latest break in the action, which included the CWL Anaheim major tournament, the teams are back for the final two weeks of the regular season, with all of the matches being cross-divisional. 

twitter: 100Thieves
100 Thieves' win at CWL Anaheim was their second tournament victory in a row.

Entering the final two weeks of matches, OpTic Gaming and eUnited come in as leaders of their respective divisions, although 100 Thieves are very much hot on eU's tail in Division B.

The regular season runs until July, at which point the top four teams from each division will automatically advance to the Playoffs, a $1.25 million double elimination tournament to crown the overall champions.

Two more teams from the combined bottom eight teams of both divisions will also have a chance to participate in the Playoffs via a special Play-In tournament. 


Where can I watch the CWL Pro League?

The CWL Pro League is streamed Monday to Thursday on the official Call of Duty Twitch channel. You can watch all the action when it's live in the embedded stream below. 


What is today's schedule for the CWL Pro League?

The CWL Pro League runs from February to July, with breaks for events such as CWL London. The competition runs from Monday - Thursday. 

Here are the upcoming matches for Friday, July 5:

DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossElevate 1-3 Team Reciprocity12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossMidnight Esports 3-1 Team Envy1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossGen.G 3-0 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrosseUnited 3-1 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

What are the current CWL Pro League standings?

The CWL Pro League is separated into two divisions, with eight teams in each. The top four teams from each division will automatically qualify for the CWL Pro League Playoffs, while the bottom four will enter the CWL Playoff Play-In tournament.

You can view the full standings for both Division A and B below. 

DIVISION A | DIVISION B

PositionTeamRecordWinning %MapsMap %.PositionTeamRecordWinning %MapsMap %
1stOpTic Gaming
16-576%52-3560%.1st
eUnited17-481%57-3165%
2nd
Gen.G14-767%51-3659%.2nd
100 Thieves17-577%57-2470%
3rd
FaZe Clan13-959%51-3659%.3rd
Splyce
11-1150%46-4352%
4th
Team Reciprocity
11-1052%40-4746%.4th
Team Heretic
10-1148%41-4747%
5th
Midnight Esports11-1052%40-3951%.5th
Team Envy
8-1338%40-4647%
6th
Evil Geniuses
8-1436%40-5144%.6th
Units
8-1436%39-5541%
7th
Luminosity8-1436%40-5144%.7th
Elevate
7-1433%39-5143%
8th
UYU
6-1627%29-5535%.8th
Enigma6 Group
7-1532%39-5442%
GREEN = Clinched Playoff spot; RED = Eliminated from top-four contention
*Standings will be updated after the completion of each day's matches

CWL Pro League Past Results

Missed any of the action from the CWL Pro League? Here is the result of every match that has taken place in the competition so far. 

WEEK ONE (2/4-2/7)

  • Monday, February 4
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ARed Reserve 3-0 Team Reciprocity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AOpTic Gaming 0-3 Midnight Esports4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, February 5
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AGen.G 3-1 Red Reserve12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AMidnight Esports 3-0 Evil Geniuses1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AUYU 2-3 OpTic Gaming3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ALuminosity 2-3 Team Reciprocity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, February 6
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ATeam Reciprocity 1-3 Gen.G12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
ALuminosity 1-3 UYU1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AMidnight Esports 3-2 Red Reserve
3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AEvil Geniuses 0-3 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, February 8
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AMidnight Esports 3-0 UYU12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AOpTic Gaming 3-1 Team Reciprocity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
ARed Reserve 3-1 Luminosity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AGen.G 3-1 Evil Geniuses4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK TWO (2/11-2/14)

  • Monday, February 11
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AUYU 3-1 Evil Geniuses
3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ALuminosity 2-3 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, February 12
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ATeam Reciprocity 3-2 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AUYU 1-3 Gen.G1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AOpTic Gaming 3-1 Red Reserve3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AEvil Geniuses 2-3 Luminosity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, February 13
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ATeam Reciprocity 2-3 UYU12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AEvil Geniuses 0-3 Red Reserve1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
ALuminosity 3-0 Midnight Esports3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AGen.G 3-2 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, February 14
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ARed Reserve 3-0 UYU12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AMidnight Esports 3-1 Gen.G1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
ATeam Reciprocity 1-3 Evil Geniuses3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AOpTic Gaming 2-3 Luminosity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK THREE (2/18-2/21)

  • Monday, February 18
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BHeretics 3-2 eUnited3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BDenial Esports 1-3 Enigma64:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, February 19
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BHeretics 3-1 Denial Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BTeam Envy 2-3 Excelerate.GG1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BEnigma6 0-3 eUnited3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BSplyce 3-0 100 Thieves4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, February 20
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
B100 Thieves 3-0 Denial Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BEnigma6 2-3 Heretics1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BeUnited 3-2 Excelerate.GG3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BSplyce 3-2 Team Envy4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, February 21
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BHeretics 3-0 Excelerate.GG12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BDenial Esports 1-3 Team Envy1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BSplyce 3-1 Enigma63 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BeUnited 3-2 100 Thieves4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK FOUR (2/25-2/28)

  • Tuesday, February 26
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BeUnited 3-1 Denial Esports
12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
B100 Thieves 3-1 Excelerate.GG1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BSplyce 1-3 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BEnigma6 3-2 Team Envy4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, February 27
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BExcelerate.GG 1-3 Enigma6
12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BDenial Esports 3-2 Splyce1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BHeretics 0-3 100 Thieves3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BTeam Envy 3-0 eUnited4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, February 28
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BExcelerate.GG 1-3 Denial Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BTeam Envy 3-1 Heretics1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
B100 Thieves 3-0 Enigma63 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BeUnited 3-1 Splyce
4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK FIVE (3/25-3/28)

  • Monday, March 25
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossUYU 3-0 Heretics12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossExcelerate.GG 2-3 Red Reserve1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossTeam Envy 3-2 Luminosity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossEvil Geniuses 2-3 eUnited4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, March 26
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossHeretics 3-2 Evil Geniuses12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrosseUnited 3-0 UYU1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossLuminosity 3-2 Excelerate.GG3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossRed Reserve 2-3 Team Envy4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, March 27
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossRed Reserve 0-3 Heretics12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossExcelerate.GG 3-0 UYU1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossTeam Envy 1-3 Evil Geniuses3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossLuminosity 3-2 eUnited4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, March 28
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossUYU 0-3 Team Envy12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossEvil Geniuses 0-3 Excelerate.GG1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrosseUnited 3-2 Red Reserve3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossHeretics 3-2 Luminosity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK SIX (4/1-4/4)

  • Monday, April 1
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossDenial Esports 1-3 Gen.G12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossMidnight Esports 1-3 Splyce1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossEnigma6 2-3 OpTic Gaming3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossTeam Reciprocity 0-3 100 Thieves4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, April 2
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossOpTic Gaming 3-2 Denial Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossTeam Reciprocity 3-2 Enigma61:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
Cross100 Thieves 2-3 Midnight Esports3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossSplyce 1-3 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, April 3
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossEnigma6 1-3 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossDenial Esports 1-3 Team Reciprocity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossGen.G 1-3 100 Thieves3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossOpTic Gaming 3-2 Splyce4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, April 4
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossGen.G 3-1 Enigma612 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossMidnight Esports 1-3 Denial Esports1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossSplyce 3-1 Team Reciprocity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
Cross100 Thieves 3-0 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK 7 (5/13-5/16)

  • Monday, May 13
DivMatchPSTESTBSTAEDT
AUYU 0-3 FaZe Clan3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AOpTic Gaming 3-2 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

  • Tuesday, May 14
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AEvil Geniuses 3-1 UYU
12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AGen.G 3-0 Midnight Esports
1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
ATeam Reciprocity 1-3 OpTic Gaming3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ALuminosity 0-3 FaZe Clan4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, May 15
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AUYU 2-3 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AFaZe Clan 2-3 OpTic Gaming
1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AGen.G 2-3 Team Reciprocity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ALuminosity 1-3 Evil Geniuses4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, May 16
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
ATeam Reciprocity 0-3 FaZe Clan12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AEvil Geniuses 3-0 Gen.G
1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AMidnight Esports 3-0 Luminosity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AOpTic Gaming 3-1 UYU4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK 8 (5/20 - 5/24)

  • Monday, May 20
DivMatchPSTESTBSTAEDT
AEvil Geniuses 3-1 Midnight Esports3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ATeam Reciprocity 3-1 Luminosity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, May 21
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AMidnight Esports 0-3 Team Reciprocity12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AOpTic Gaming 3-0 Evil Geniuses1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AUYU 3-1 Luminosity3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AFaZe Clan 3-1 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, May 22
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AFaZe Clan 3-2 Evil Geniuses12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AUYU 2-3 Team Reciprocity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AMidnight Esports 0-3 OpTic Gaming3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
AGen.G 3-1 Luminosity4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, May 23
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
AFaZe Clan 3-1 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
AEvil Geniuses 2-3 Team Reciprocity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
AGen.G 2-3 UYU3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
ALuminosity 0-3 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK 9 (5/27 - 5/30)

  • Monday, May 27
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BTeam Envy 2-3 Denial Esports
3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BEnigma6 0-3 Splyce4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, May 28
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BDenial Esports 1-3 100 Thieves12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BSplyce 2-3 Elevate1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BHeretics 1-3 Team Envy3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BeUnited 3-2 Enigma64:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, May 29
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BDenial Esports 1-3 Elevate12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BHeretics 2-3 Enigma61:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BSplyce 1-3 eUnited3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
B100 Thieves 3-0 Team Envy4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, May 30
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BEnigma6 2-3 Elevate12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BSplyce 1-3 Denial Esports1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
B100 Thieves 3-1 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BeUnited 3-1 Team Envy4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK 10 (6/3 - 6/6)

  • Monday, June 3
ivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BElevate 2-3 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
B100 Thieves 0-3 eUnited4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, June 4
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BDenial Esports 2-3 Heretics12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BElevate 2-3 eUnited1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BEnigma6 2-3 100 Thieves3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BTeam Envy 1-3 Splyce4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, June 5
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BElevate 0-3 100 Thieves12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BDenial Esports 1-3 eUnited1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BHeretics 1-3 Splyce3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
BTeam Envy 1-3 Enigma64:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, June 6
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
BEnigma6 2-3 Denial Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
BElevate 3-2 Envy1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
BeUnited 3-2 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
B100 Thieves 3-0 Splyce4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

WEEK 11 (6/24 - 6/27)

  • Monday, June 24
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossUnits 3-1 UYU
12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossEnigma6 1-3 Luminosity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossSplyce 2-3 FaZe Clan3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
Cross100 Thieves 2-3 Evil Geniuses4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, June 25
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossUYU 1-3 Enigma612 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossLuminosity 3-0 Units1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossFaZe Clan 0-3 100 Thieves3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossEvil Geniuses 2-3 Splyce4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, June 26
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossEnigma6 0-3 FaZe Clan12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossUnits 2-3 Evil Geniuses1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossUYU 0-3 Splyce3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossLuminosity 2-3 100 Thieves4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Thursday, June 27
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossFaZe Clan 2-3 Units12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossEvil Geniuses 2-3 Enigma61:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
Cross100 Thieves 3-0 UYU3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossSplyce 0-3 Luminosity

WEEK 12 (7/1 - 7/4)

  • Monday, July 1
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossElevate 1-3 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossTeam Reciprocity 0-3 eUnited1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossOpTic Gaming 3-2 Heretics3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossTeam Envy 0-3 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Tuesday, July 2
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossHeretics 0-3 Midnight Esports12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossOpTic Gaming 3-2 Elevate1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossTeam Reciprocity 3-2 Team Envy3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrosseUnited 2-3 Gen.G4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM
  • Wednesday, July 3
DivMatchPSTESTGMTAEDT
CrossGen.G 3-1 Elevate12 PM3 PM8 PM7 AM
CrossHeretics 1-3 Team Reciprocity1:30 PM4:30 PM9:30 PM8:30 AM
CrossMidnight Esports 0-3 eUnited3 PM6 PM11 PM10 AM
CrossTeam Envy 3-0 OpTic Gaming4:30 PM7:30 PM12:30 AM11:30 AM

QUALIFIED TEAMS AND ROSTERS

There are several periods of roster changes that take place during the months that the Pro League is played, and you can keep up with all of the roster moves by visiting our latest CWL RosterMania hub

DIVISION A

TeamRosterSubstituteCoach
OpTic GamingScump, Karma, Crimsix, Dashy, TJHaLyTeePeeTeePee
FaZe ClanZooMaa, Cellium, Asim, Skrapz, Zer0GRVTYN/A
Gen.GMajorManiak, SpaceLy, Havok, Maux, EnvoyNagafenNubzy
Team Reciprocitywuskin, Zed, Denz, Dylan, AlexxSeanyShAnE
Midnight EsportsLlamaGod, Parasite, Zaptius, Frosty, RoyaltyExceedTBA
Evil GeniusesAttach, Apathy, Xotic, JKap, AccuracyFeLoRevan
UYUMethodz, Blazt, Saints, Phantomz, ClassicSpoofVandyJF
LuminositySlacked, John, FormaL, Brack, SkyzRickyRicky

DIVISION B

TeamRosterSubstituteCoach
eUnitedClayster, Arcitys, Prestinni, aBeZy, SimpFaccentoFaccento
100 ThievesKenny, SlasheR, Octane, Enable, PriestahhCrowderCrowder
Team HereticsLucky, JurNii, MethodZ, MeTTalZz, WartexLgendLgend
SplyceLoony, Temp, Jurd, AquA, HukeTBAMarkyB
ElevateProFeeZy, Wailers, MRuiz, Lacefield, BelievePentagrxmAtura
Team EnvyACHES, SiLLY, Decemate, Assault, GunlessBevilsBevils
UnitsJoee, Rated, Nolson, Weeman, CammyTBAN/A
Enigma6 GroupGeneral, KiSMET, GodRx, Breszy, MayhemSenderSender

Last Updated: July 3, 2019 - 9:30 PM EST

NEW from Dexerto: How H3CZ plans to make NRG the biggest brand in esports:

Read more about:
Black Ops 4, CWL Pro League